Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant wendyFemale/Unknown Groups :iconoriginal-lit-yaoi: Original-Lit-Yaoi
Invitation Only - See the Rules
Recent Activity
Deviant for 8 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 6 Deviations 75 Comments 2,133 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Mature content
HuskyandMeCh6: Miracle, Please :iconlelda:LELDA 0 2
Mature content
HuskyandMe_Chapter:5 :iconlelda:LELDA 0 0
Mature content
Husky and Me_Chapter: 4 :iconlelda:LELDA 0 1
Mature content
HuskyandMe_Ch3: LousyCompanion :iconlelda:LELDA 2 1
Mature content
Husky and Me_Ch2: Rusty Smile :iconlelda:LELDA 6 1
Mature content
Husky and Me_Ch1: Misty Hill :iconlelda:LELDA 4 0

Favourites

Howl and Sophie :icondarey-dawn:Darey-Dawn 6,515 830 Eid Adha Jigsaw game :iconoj-itani:OJ-ITANI 3 3 little Kruemel :iconhoschie:hoschie 3,399 259 mizunomachi :iconharukim:Harukim 3,104 209 Dark n' Sexy :iconxxthe0nly0neleftxx:xXThe0nly0neLeftXx 5 4 the Birth of Color. :iconfirestarter1988:firestarter1988 1,978 177 Octoclypse :iconkerembeyit:kerembeyit 5,875 315 Cake love :iconmiyukikyki:Miyukikyki 327 44 Topsy Turvy Cake :icontheshaggyturtle:theshaggyturtle 662 263 Cake anyone? :iconhappyeverafter13:happyeverafter13 228 37 Louis Armstrong :iconmht85:mht85 52 19 autumn tea party II :iconaimeelikestotakepics:aimeelikestotakepics 511 28 Forgive :icononlycurious:OnlyCurious 175 30 Forgive Me :iconstevephotography:stevephotography 112 7 The Flower Is Sad :iconfallenangels94:Fallenangels94 53 25 The Wolf's Sword :icondark-spider:dark-spider 3,212 245

Activity


deviantID

LELDA
wendy
Name: Wella D.

Nicknames: Wendy, Lulu, Cyborg-Auntie,Narutarded idiot.

Sex: Female

Birthday: July 20, 1991 (Age: 19...though it seems am still stuck in the world of 16-agers)

Friends: Rafeef (Rox), Ray, Tamara, Riku-chan, James (Neku-kun), Ahmad, Omar, Noor, Angel

Sexual Orientation: (Love has no gender)

Ideologies: Secular Humanist Muslim, Anti-racism, Anti-Zionism, Anti-alcoholic, anti-extreme/radical.

Likes and Interests:

Activities: Day dreaming, writing, laughing my ass out, cooking, eating :P, feeling that the world isn't right, listening to music, watching japanese animations or good movies...Singing in the shower ._. lol...

Interests: Paranormal, enviroment, animals, music, Hollywood, tecnology, food, romance, novels..Red Indians, Ancient Egypt, Mermaids (don't laugh), Jewish-Palastini conflict, Demons, Angels, Ghosts (whatever we can't see)

Favorite Music: Rock, punk rock, alternative, emo rock, j-pop, k-pop, Jazz, Classical, Pop, Rap, and country (sometimes)

Favorite TV Shows: Junjou Romantica, Naruto, Full Metal Alchemist, Spirtited Away, ER, The Simpsons ;D, =3 Show! (
Favorite Quotations: "What doesn't kill me makes me stronger."
"Everybody Owes Everybody Pays Because..."

Dislikes: Religion, Politics, Formal Commitments (marraige, school, college, work)

Journal

No journal entries yet.

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconsomecallmeweird:
SomeCallMeWeird Featured By Owner Apr 5, 2011
:hug: I'm hugging random deviants!
Reply
:iconmonkehiswatchingyou:
Monkehiswatchingyou Featured By Owner Jan 20, 2011
BWAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAH
Reply
:iconrmsh84:
rmsh84 Featured By Owner Dec 31, 2010
Thank you for visit
Reply
:iconuraiyoh-kun:
uraiyoh-kun Featured By Owner Dec 14, 2010
Hi!

Thanks for joining :iconoh-my-yaoi:!!!

and Welcome~~!!
Reply
:iconlelda:
LELDA Featured By Owner Dec 15, 2010
And thank yoy for accepting me as a member!! :D
Reply
:iconxandra-sama:
Xandra-sama Featured By Owner Dec 5, 2010  Hobbyist Digital Artist
:bookdiva: Welcome to #Original-Lit-Yaoi! :heart:

You've been accepted as a Writer. This means that you are entitled to submit written works to the Group, provided they adhere to the guidelines. Remember to read all The Rules, and do your best to stick to them. Any questions, feel free to ask. =3

Thanks for joining, and have fun! ^^


~Xandra-sama
Reply
:iconlelda:
LELDA Featured By Owner Dec 10, 2010
Thank you. =)
Reply
Add a Comment: